CB Nutritionals

 

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g) Added Sugar (g) Sugar Alcohol (g)Protein (g)Vitamin A (IU)Vitamin C (mg)Calcium (mg)Iron (mg) Potassium (mg)
Espresso Based Beverages
White Chocolate Mocha - TALL2387.14.40.324.4184.736.31.333.40.7010.811.6%1.4%38.1%3.4%427
White Chocolate Mocha - Grande3108.95.30.329.323249.8245.51013.213.9%1.6%46.2%5.0%512.4
White Chocolate Mocha - XL42411.16.50.434.229873.93.366.61.7015.916.2%2.0%54.9%7.9%597.8
Caffe Mocha - Tall2226.540.22217034.61.331.717.809.810.5%1.2%35.3%9.8%486.4
Caffe Mocha - Grande2958.34.90.326.8217.748.424427012.212.8%1.5%43.8%14.7%624.4
Caffe Mocha - XL3681060.431.7266.9622.75635.9014.615.2%1.9%52.3%19.5%760.9
Caramelatte - Tall2255.43.40.217.1248.235.9029.81707.18.1%1.0%25.8%0.7%298.9
Caramelatte - Grande2947.14.40.222325.547.3039.322.709.210.4%1.3%33.2%0.9%384.3
Caramelatte - XL41110.56.60.434.2447.863.3053.328.4014.216.2%2.0%51.6%1.3%597.8
Caffe Latte - Tall1284.93.30.219.5122.712.7012.3008.19.3%1.1%29.5%0.7%341.6
Caffe Latte - Grande1907.44.80.329.318218.8018.50012.213.9%1.6%44.2%1.0%512.4
Caffe Latte - XL2248.65.70.434.2214.722.2021.60014.216.2%2.0%51.6%1.3%597.8
Cappuccino - Tall823.12.10.112.279.78.307.7005.15.8%0.8%18.5%0.6%213.5
Cappuccino - Grande1224.73.10.218.3117.512.2011.6007.68.7%1.2%27.7%0.8%320.3
Cappuccino - XL1485.63.80.22214314.9013.9009.210.4%1.5%33.3%1.1%384.3
Americano - Tall60.10.20018.7100000.10.0%0.3%1.0%0.4%0
Americano - Grande70.10.20024.21.300000.10.0%0.4%1.3%0.6%0
Americano - XL100.20.30031.81.800000.10.0%0.6%1.7%0.8%0
Espresso1100001
Espresso Macchiato351.5153530320.0200.080
Teas
Chai Tea Latte - Tall3027.86.10.219.5154.743.7040.328010.19.3%0.8%37.3%0.3%341.6
Chai Tea Latte - Grande46812.49.50.431.7246.467062.142016.115.1%1.3%59.6%0.4%555.1
Chai Tea Latte - XL60415.712.10.439309.487.4080.756020.118.5%1.6%74.6%0.5%683.2
Chai Tea - Tall180330050.73202828020.0%0.0%8.8%0.0%0
Chai Tea - Grande2704.54.50074.24804242030.0%0.0%13.1%0.0%0
Chai Tea - XL360660098.96405656040.0%0.0%17.4%0.0%0
Iced Chai - Tall180330050320280020.0%0.0%8.0%0.0%256.2
Iced Chai - Grande2704.54.50060480420030.0%0.0%10.0%0.0%341.6
Iced Chai - XL3606600100640560040.0%0.0%15.0%0.0%512.4
Blended Chai Chiller - Tall2253.83.80064.2400353502.50.0%0.0%11.1%0.0%0
Blended Chai Chiller - Grande3155.35.30088.9560494903.50.0%0.0%15.4%0.0%0
Blended Chai Chiller - XL4958.38.300138.4880777705.50.0%0.0%24.1%0.0%0
Iced Tea - Tall0000000000000.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0
Iced Tea - Grande0000000000000.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0
Iced Tea - XL0000000000000.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0
Specialty Hot Tea - Tall0000000000000.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0
Specialty Hot Tea - Grande0000018.90000000.0%0.0%1.4%0.0%0
Specialty Hot Tea - XL0000023.70000000.0%0.0%1.8%0.0%0
Chai Chiller- Tall 2253.83.80064.2400353502.5000.11100
Chai Chiller- Grande3155.35.30083560494903.5000.1500
Chai Chiller- XL4958.38.300138.4880777705.5000.23400
Coffee and CB Originals
Fresh Brewed Coffee - Tall30.10005.5000000.40.0%0.0%0.5%0.3%0
Fresh Brewed Coffee - Grande40.10007.5000000.50.0%0.0%0.7%0.4%0
Fresh Brewed Coffee - XL50.10009.5000000.70.0%0.0%0.9%0.5%0
Iced Coffee - Tall200003000000.20.0%0.0%0.3%0.2%0
Iced Coffee - Grande30.10005000000.40.0%0.0%0.5%0.3%0
Iced Coffee - XL40.10008000000.60.0%0.0%0.8%0.4%0
Café Carmel - Tall1945.130.110.8203.334.7027.223.301.22.0%0.4%3.6%0.4%36.9
Café Carmel - Grande2507.24.20.116257.243.5034.228.901.73.0%0.6%5.3%0.5%55.3
Café Carmel - XL3079.25.40.221.2311.452.3041.134.602.34.0%0.9%6.9%0.7%73.7
Mocha Cream - Tall1493.51.90.19.892.526.51.324.21804.85.5%0.4%17.1%9.4%274.2
Mocha Cream - Grande2114.52.50.112.3124.938.5234.927.106.37.5%0.5%22.0%14.1%370.7
Mocha Cream - XL2735.730.214.7156.750.32.745.436.107.79.5%0.6%26.8%18.8%465.8
Iced Fudge Ripple - Tall1603.420.11128.431.10.630.626.801.42.0%0.4%3.3%2.6%37.3
Iced Fudge Ripple - Grande2285.53.20.217.541.6430.842.436.8023.2%0.7%5.2%3.7%59.4
Iced Fudge Ripple - XL3557.34.30.223.562.569.81.368.860.202.94.3%0.9%7.1%5.9%79.4
CB Hot Cocoa - Tall2366.73.90.22217038.61.63622.109.910.5%0.9%35.7%11.6%511.2
CB Hot Cocoa - Grande3048.85.20.329.3222.348.7245.727.1013.114.0%1.2%47.3%14.2%667.1
CB Hot Cocoa - XL38511.56.80.439.1287.659.52.356.231.5017.318.6%1.6%62.5%16.5%862.7
Steamer- Tall2134.83.10.219.5114.734.403522.708.10.0930.0080.2930.003341.6
Steamer- Grande 3046.64.20.326.8157.750.105134011.10.1270.0110.4030.004469.7
Steamer- XL3958.55.40.434.2200.765.906745.4014.10.1620.0140.5120.005597.8
Caribean Iceberg- Tall1753.520.11149.534.9033.220.601.10.020.0040.0330.00337.3
Caribean Iceberg- Grande2495.53.20.217.570.648.2045.928.301.60.0320.0070.0520.00559.5
Caribean Iceberg- XL3897.54.30.223.5109.978.4074.646.202.30.0430.0090.0710.00879.4
Hot Spiced Viennese- Tall 2377.44.30.221.544.544.52.638.738.102.30.0410.0020.0830.108154.4
Hot Spiced Viennese- Grande32084.50.221.565.765.33.957.256.5030.0420.0030.110.163212.3
Hot Spiced Veinnese- XL4018.64.70.221.585.385.85.275.474.703.60.0430.0030.1360.216268.7
CB Blended Beverages
Black and White Frappalatte - Tall71617.614.1014.9506.3141.52.8127.99.203.83.0%0.0%5.9%12.7%51.1
Black and White Frappalatte - Grande103025.220.2024.3726.120441841405.54.3%1.0%8.6%17.7%77.4
Black and White Frappalatte - XL125230.424.3025.5877.6248.75.2224.518.506.72.0%1.2%10.7%23.5%102.1
Caramel Crunch Swirl - Tall75219.815.4014.95941421.5127.315.803.13.0%0.7%4.2%6.9%0
Caramel Crunch Swirl - Grande110129.827.7021.2870.3206.42.1185.12604.54.2%1.0%5.9%9.8%0
Caramel Crunch Swirl - XL13623728.1025.51080.3253.92.6227.636.205.45.1%1.2%7.1%11.8%0
Mocha Frapp - Tall67717.113.9014.9489.8131.32.11198.903.53.0%0.7%5.3%11.4%0
Mocha Frapp - Grande97024.419.9021.3701.1188.53.1170.813.5054.3%1.0%7.6%16.7%77.4
Mocha Frapp - XL117229.423.9025.5844.32283.9206.517.8065.2%1.2%9.3%20.9%102.1
White Mocha Frapp - Tall71617.614.1014.9506.3141.52.8127.90.0703.83.0%70.0%5.5%9.5%0
White Mocha Frapp - Grande103025.220.2021.3726.12044.1184105.54.3%1.0%8.0%13.8%0
White Mocha Frapp - XL125230.424.3025.587.88248.85.2224.61.306.75.1%1.2%9.8%17.1%0
Caramel Frapp - Tall71217.314.1015566.5137.51.5122.811.303.13.0%3.0%4.2%6.9%0
Caramel Frapp - Grande102224.820.2021.3816197.62.1176.31704.54.3%1.0%6.0%9.8%0
Caramel Frapp - XL124229.924.4025.5980239321422.7056.0%0.0%6.0%10.0%0
Coffee Frapp - Tall63716.613.8014.9473.3121.11.5214.122.705.45.1%1.2%7.1%11.8%0
Coffee Frapp - Grande91023.719.7021.3676.11732.1157.3004.54.3%1.0%6.0%9.8%0
Coffee Frapp - XL109228.423.6025.5811.3207.62.6188.7005.45.1%1.2%7.1%11.8%0
Cream Smoothie - Tall830221802060015921470044.0%0.0%4.0%8.0%0
Cream Smoothie - Grande1190312603085022732100066.0%0.0%6.0%10.0%0
Cream Smoothie - XL14303731035102027232520076.0%0.0%6.0%15.0%0
Strawberry Banana Smoothie - Tall3300.500045811680000.0%140.0%0.0%0.00%0
Strawberry Banana Smoothie - Grande4301000551082910000.0%190.0%0.0%0.00%0
Strawberry Banana Smoothie - XL6501.50008516231360000.0%280.0%0.0%0.00%0
Wildberry Smoothie - Tall3000.500030721640000.0%140.0%0.0%0.00%0
Wildberry Smoothie - Grande400100040962850000.0%190.0%0.0%0.00%0
Wildberry Smoothie - XL
6001.5000551453
128
0000.0%280.0%0.0%0.00%0
Green Apple Smoothie - Tall0.500020711690000.0%140.0%0.0%0.00%0
Green Apple Smoothie - Grande400100030952930000.0%190.0%0.0%0.00%0
Green Apple Smoothie - XL6001.50004514231390000.0%280.0%0.0%0.00%0
Peach Smoothie - Tall3000.500020710610000.0%140.0%0.0%0.00%0
Peach Smoothie - Grande400100030950810004.0%190.0%0.0%0.00%0
Peach Smoothie - XL6001.50004514201220006.0%280.0%0.0%0.00%0
Mango Smoothie - Tall3300.500030780670000.0%140.0%0.0%0.00%0
Mango Smoothie - Grande4302000401040890000.0%190.0%0.0%0.00%0
Mango Smoothie - XL6501.500055156013300002.8000
Food
Turkey Muenster Melt31515100027820
The A-Mazing36317797361419
Chicken Bacon Ranch64843106035430
Chicken Bacon BBQ488151020612628
Reved Up Roast Beef 7814722974648
PB Fusion390321091408
Turkey Cucumber Club Club 469191118581527
Hummas Veggie Wrap 3321361837618
The European446236854416
Italian Grilled Cheese52635126132130
Parisian Grilled Cheese59032143041826
Bacon Egg and Cheese Bagel51122108450832
Sausage Egg and Cheese Bagel5232396649732
Ham Egg and Cheese Bagel 51117146453937
Breakfast Veggio2861434321321
Buffalo Chicken Wrap560127023907264380.70.90.10.35
Grilled Chicken Wrap7402610086082517450.40.350.30.35
Cheddar Jack Stack82039140296071317530.250.150.40.15
Chicken Salad Wrap4502920140804634190.90.70.450.1
Uptown Tuna Wrap61052515804035210.60.80.060.1
Uptown Tuna Ciabatta49018409205239270.20.20.20.2
Uptown Tuna Wrap44017.55504239270.20.20.20.2

 

For more information or questions please email kEncEmailjogpAdpggffcfbofsz/dpn